Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Boca Jnr FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 27 | 41 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
2
| Tropic Thunder | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
3
| Exeter Gently | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
4
| Elite Recovery | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
5
| FC 4 Twente | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
6
| FC Skop & Donor FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 33 | -2 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
7
| Sons of Pitches FC | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
8
| IIE VC Sabers FC | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
9
| Bundha Bashers FC | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 52 | -14 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
10
| TK the Team FC | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 56 | -52 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 03 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:30 | TK the Team FC | Tropic Thunder | ||
18:30 | Bundha Bashers FC | Sons of Pitches FC | ||
18:30 | Elite Recovery | IIE VC Sabers FC | ||
19:15 | Exeter Gently | Boca Jnr FC | ||
19:15 | FC 4 Twente | FC Skop & Donor FC |
Wednesday 03 April 2024 | |
18:30 Shoes 1 | |
TK the Team FC | |
Tropic Thunder | |
18:30 16 Valve 2 | |
Bundha Bashers FC | |
Sons of Pitches FC | |
18:30 Ace 3 | |
Elite Recovery | |
IIE VC Sabers FC | |
19:15 Shoes 1 | |
Exeter Gently | |
Boca Jnr FC | |
19:15 16 Valve 2 | |
FC 4 Twente | |
FC Skop & Donor FC | |
Wednesday 10 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:30 | TK the Team FC | Bundha Bashers FC | ||
19:15 | Elite Recovery | Tropic Thunder | ||
19:15 | FC 4 Twente | IIE VC Sabers FC | ||
20:45 | FC Skop & Donor FC | Boca Jnr FC | ||
21:30 | Exeter Gently | Sons of Pitches FC |
Wednesday 10 April 2024 | |
18:30 16 Valve 2 | |
TK the Team FC | |
Bundha Bashers FC | |
19:15 Shoes 1 | |
Elite Recovery | |
Tropic Thunder | |
19:15 Ace 3 | |
FC 4 Twente | |
IIE VC Sabers FC | |
20:45 16 Valve 2 | |
FC Skop & Donor FC | |
Boca Jnr FC | |
21:30 Shoes 1 | |
Exeter Gently | |
Sons of Pitches FC | |
Wednesday 17 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:30 | FC 4 Twente | Tropic Thunder | ||
18:30 | Exeter Gently | Bundha Bashers FC | ||
19:15 | Boca Jnr FC | IIE VC Sabers FC | ||
19:15 | TK the Team FC | Elite Recovery | ||
20:45 | FC Skop & Donor FC | Sons of Pitches FC |
Wednesday 17 April 2024 | |
18:30 16 Valve 2 | |
FC 4 Twente | |
Tropic Thunder | |
18:30 Ace 3 | |
Exeter Gently | |
Bundha Bashers FC | |
19:15 16 Valve 2 | |
Boca Jnr FC | |
IIE VC Sabers FC | |
19:15 Netball 4 | |
TK the Team FC | |
Elite Recovery | |
20:45 Ace 3 | |
FC Skop & Donor FC | |
Sons of Pitches FC | |
Wednesday 24 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:30 | FC 4 Twente | Elite Recovery | ||
19:15 | Boca Jnr FC | Tropic Thunder | ||
19:15 | TK the Team FC | Exeter Gently | ||
20:00 | FC Skop & Donor FC | Bundha Bashers FC | ||
20:00 | IIE VC Sabers FC | Sons of Pitches FC |
Wednesday 24 April 2024 | |
18:30 Shoes 1 | |
FC 4 Twente | |
Elite Recovery | |
19:15 Shoes 1 | |
Boca Jnr FC | |
Tropic Thunder | |
19:15 16 Valve 2 | |
TK the Team FC | |
Exeter Gently | |
20:00 Shoes 1 | |
FC Skop & Donor FC | |
Bundha Bashers FC | |
20:00 Ace 3 | |
IIE VC Sabers FC | |
Sons of Pitches FC | |
Wednesday 01 May 2024 | ||||
18:00 | IIE VC Sabers FC | Bundha Bashers FC | ||
18:45 | Boca Jnr FC | Elite Recovery | ||
20:15 | Sons of Pitches FC | Tropic Thunder | ||
20:15 | FC Skop & Donor FC | Exeter Gently | ||
21:00 | TK the Team FC | FC 4 Twente |
Wednesday 01 May 2024 | |
18:00 Ace 3 | |
IIE VC Sabers FC | |
Bundha Bashers FC | |
18:45 Shoes 1 | |
Boca Jnr FC | |
Elite Recovery | |
20:15 16 Valve 2 | |
Sons of Pitches FC | |
Tropic Thunder | |
20:15 Ace 3 | |
FC Skop & Donor FC | |
Exeter Gently | |
21:00 16 Valve 2 | |
TK the Team FC | |
FC 4 Twente | |
Wednesday 08 May 2024 | ||||
17:45 | IIE VC Sabers FC | Exeter Gently | ||
18:30 | Tropic Thunder | Bundha Bashers FC | ||
19:15 | Sons of Pitches FC | Elite Recovery | ||
20:00 | Boca Jnr FC | FC 4 Twente | ||
21:30 | TK the Team FC | FC Skop & Donor FC |
Wednesday 08 May 2024 | |
17:45 Shoes 1 | |
IIE VC Sabers FC | |
Exeter Gently | |
18:30 Ace 3 | |
Tropic Thunder | |
Bundha Bashers FC | |
19:15 Ace 3 | |
Sons of Pitches FC | |
Elite Recovery | |
20:00 Shoes 1 | |
Boca Jnr FC | |
FC 4 Twente | |
21:30 16 Valve 2 | |
TK the Team FC | |
FC Skop & Donor FC | |